Sari la conținut

Parohii

Parohia

  Numele preotului

 Telefon mobil

Telefon fix
 PAROHIA BATINUreche Alexandru Florin0764 545 1190264224651
PAROHIA BĂBDIUSuliciu Florin 0745 567 067 
PAROHIA BOBÂLNALazăr Tudor-Călin0762 274 365
PAROHIA BOGATA DE JOSMocean Cosmin0766278084 
PAROHIA BOGATA DE SUSRodilă Ionuț-Grigore0744 238 122 
PAROHIA CĂȘEIUCovaciu Alexandru-Marian0744 957 916 
PAROHIA CETANNeamțiu Ioan0753804028 
PAROHIA CIUBANCAOlar Septimiu0745429058 
PAROHIA CHIUIEȘTIAlbu Emanuel0770531296
PAROHIA CÂȚCĂUMărginean Ioan07626852580264225160
PAROHIA CODORBodnariuc Mihai07515749300761247856
PAROHIA COPLEANDragoș Mircea07692566630264215856
PAROHIA CUZDRIOARABanc Vasile07451447680264214255
PAROHIA DEJ IGretinuc Gavril Ioan

 

Leach Iuliu-Teodor

0768 532 845

 

0756030797

0364806225
PAROHIA DEJ IIFeier Cătălin Alexandru

 

Sabadîs Emil

0742275886

 

0761626222

0264213776
PAROHIA DEJ IIIMuntean Nicolae

 

Bolog Adrian
0746692206
0743 190 575

 

0264216162

PAROHIA DEJ SF. ANDREIPop Silviu07465733480264229131
PAROHIA DEJ SF. NECTARIEBuftea Ioan0743022584 
PAROHIA DEJ TRIAJBanc Emanuel07577253900264214255
PAROHIA DEJ V. CODORULUIHorj Adrian07626505470364148074
PAROHIA ELCIUTarziu Nicolae07517888620264227864
PAROHIA GẬRBOUL DEJULUICosma Mihai0735192177 
PAROHIA GUGACirca Ioan Alexandru0755740493 
PAROHIA HUTABoga Cosmin07516261080722775428 
PAROHIA JICHIȘUL DE JOSGeorgiu Ioan0749685891
PAROHIA JICHIȘUL DE SUSNemeti Paul0784399344 
PAROHIA LEURDAFalub Dorin0757054151
PAROHIA MAIACojan Rareș07411403120264215687
PAROHIA MĂGOAJACiurea Cătălin Mihai0745 459 939 
PAROHIA MĂNĂSTIREACoroian Marcel07452025500264216823
PAROHIA MĂNĂȘTURELSităriți Vlad-Maxim0745 459 9390264229806
PAROHIA MICAGlodean Raul Ioan0761041183
PAROHIA MUNCELChindriș Ioan0755230584 
PAROHIA NIMACîmpean Daniel0749570070 
PAROHIA NIREȘFarcaș Alexandru07668477270264226696
PAROHIA OCNA DEJ IPop Ioan Nicușor0741903934
PAROHIA OCNA DEJ IIToșa Dan0745135187 
PAROHIA OSOIMoldovan Liviu0769272288 0766592987
PAROHIA PANTICEUPeter Marius0746150929 
PAROHIA PINTICCăpâlna Sorin07235993990264220887
PAROHIA RECEA CRISTURMoldovan Radu Mircea0743 219 2840264 227 620
PAROHIA RUGĂȘESTICriste Rafael0744184604 
PAROHIA ȘĂLIȘCATodoran Vlad Cristian 07456704220264225262
PAROHIA SĂRATABarz Liviu Adrian07543212680264227881
PAROHIA SĂNMĂRGHITAChiția Dorin0764189523 
PAROHIA ȘOMCUTUL MICRus Laurian Cosmin07447531470264218965
PAROHIA STRÂMBUScrob Nicolae0742 960 4360264225855
PAROHIA SUARĂȘCârlogea Cristian0752630108 0749570070
PAROHIA UNGURAȘLuca Mircea Adrian 0749542447 
PAROHIA URIȘORPop Călin07449505720264220606
PAROHIA VADMureșan Romeo0743876332 
PAROHIA VÂLCELELEPrunean Cătălin Valerian0762 126 859 
PAROHIA VIILE DEJULUIPrunean Călin0766228224 
PARACLISUL SF. ANA DEJȘoaită Costinel0754611191
CAPELA MILITARĂ DEJBoth Petru07460187860264222383
CAPELA SPITAL DEJPop Pavel07540474780264211919
MĂNĂSTIREA CĂȘIELGeorgiu Varvara – Stareță 0264225506
MĂNĂSTIREA VADProtos. Pop Nicodim Mircea0757708397 
SPITAL PENITENCIAR DEJȘuteu Andrei0764 149 818 
MĂNĂSTIREA SF. GHEORGHE DEJIerom. Rafail Kozma0754 865 215
MĂNĂSTIREA ESCUProtos. Ilieșiu Dumitru Dorotei0745385891

Ultima actualizare a datelor: 03.04.2024