Parohii

Parohia

  Numele preotului

 Telefon mobil

Telefon fix
 PAROHIA BATINBolog Adrian07431905750264224651
PAROHIA BABDIUSuliciu Florin 0745 567 067
PAROHIA BOBALNAAbrudan Marius07402902310264355011
PAROHIA BOGATA DE JOSMocean Cosmin0766278084
PAROHIA BOGATA DE SUSRodilă Ionuț-Grigore0744 238 122
PAROHIA CASEIURosca Ioan0763688083
PAROHIA CETANOprea Mircea Bogdan0746259331
PAROHIA CIUBANCAOlar Septimiu0745429058
PAROHIA CHIUIESTIAlbu Emanuel07414203750264225507
PAROHIA CATCAUMarginean Ioan07626852580264225160
PAROHIA CODORBidian Mircea07456198610264211000
PAROHIA COPLEANDragos Mircea07692566630264215856
PAROHIA CUZDRIOARABanc Vasile07451447680264214255
PAROHIA DEJ IChirila Gavril

Leach Iuliu-Teodor

0729155243

0756030797

0364806225
PAROHIA DEJ IIBolbos Ioan

Sabadis Emil

0754012762

0761626222

0264213776
PAROHIA DEJ IIIMuresan Teodor

Campean Ioan

07575405500264211787

0264216162

PAROHIA DEJ SF. ANDREIPop Silviu07465733480264229131
PAROHIA DEJ SF. NECTARIEBuftea Ioan0743022584
PAROHIA DEJ TRIAJBanc Emanuel07577253900264214255
PAROHIA DEJ V. CODORULUIHorj Adrian07626505470364148074
PAROHIA ELCIUTarziu Nicolae07517888620264227864
PAROHIA GẬRBOUL DEJULUIStetcu Gavrila0764338471
PAROHIA GUGAAntonese Lucian0745882307
PAROHIA HUTABoga Cosmin0751626108
PAROHIA JICHISUL DE JOSVarga Cătălin07496858910264221152
PAROHIA JICHISUL DE SUSNemeti Paul0753029545
PAROHIA LEURDAIuga Marius07647320400264215212
PAROHIA MAIACojan Rares07411403120264215687
PAROHIA MAGOAJAGretinuc Gavril Ioan0768532845
PAROHIA MANASTIREACoroian Marcel07452025500264216823
PAROHIA MANASTURELTecar Sabin07643227740264229806
PAROHIA MICACiui Gheorghe07494032120264226269
PAROHIA MUNCELVaida Claudiu0745321357
PAROHIA NIMACostin Ioan0727763078
PAROHIA NIRESFarcas Alexandru07668477270264226696
PAROHIA OCNA DEJ ISantioan Ioan07411034100264219070
PAROHIA OCNA DEJ IITosa Dan0745135187
PAROHIA OSOIMoldovan Liviu07692722880766592987
PAROHIA PANTICEUPeter Marius0746150929
PAROHIA PINTICCapalna Sorin07235993990264220887
PAROHIA RECEA CRISTURSerban Felician07485755570264227620
PAROHIA RUGASESTISeiche Romulus Fabian0769433033
PAROHIA SALISCACaprar Vasile0264225262
PAROHIA SARATAMisaros Andrei07439929060264227881
PAROHIA SANMARGHITAChitia Dorin0764189523
PAROHIA SOMCUTUL MICTolca Ioan07513753260264218965
PAROHIA STRAMBUScrob Nicolae0742 960 4360264225855
PAROHIA SUARASCampean Daniel0757706303
PAROHIA UNGURASvacant
PAROHIA URISORPop Calin07449505720264220606
PAROHIA VADMuresan Romeo0743876332
PAROHIA VALCELELESamsudean Iacob07200840240726530723
PAROHIA VIILE DEJULUIPrunean Călin0766228224
CAPELA MILITARA DEJBoth Petru07460187860264222383
CAPELA SPITAL DEJPop Pavel07540474780264211919
MANASTIREA CASIELGeorgiu Varvara0264225506
MANASTIREA VADPop Nicodim Mircea0757708397
PREOT MISIONARMartian Cristian0744495653